Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201064

201064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/010/ylmodgn6djnmyinrttk7kdz0eytw9k3k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Stylish two-bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Excellent location — close to the city center, shops and convenient access to the highway. The apartment is made using high-quality materials. There is a private storage room and a covered parking space. An ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№201064
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:30
201064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7d/1088_820_2/vc3rztmk6bilncsh635lr6hix06chkpz.jpg
№ 206957
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195632
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting