Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193215

193215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a58/2upn1o5s9twx5pl0b3w77ieg8bw25d9a.jpg
399
Kitchen equipment and a/c included in the price
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the developing area of Ypsonas. It is located near the city of Limassol, but at the same time far from the bustling and lively center. The complex is designed in accordance with modern aesthetic standards and provides a comfortable, calm and easy life. The project consists of three floors and 17 apartments, the upper apartments can be separately made into a roof garden. With its impressive aesthetic facade and interior layout design, creating spacious and functional apartments, the complex is an ideal choice for families and individuals.

Read more
Object
№193215
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:52
193215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/53f/1088_820_2/vzt656lzbn3gx9il68of34bmol5fk3j4.jpg
№ 200167
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 353 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/595/gdd3r1v3371uvt2ttadxhco6opsnc8pg.jpeg
№ 178410
Plot Size: 7474 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
736 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 168006
Off plan 5%VAT
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
Interesting