Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193129

193129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/2dq2la19ejk1i0q6jgqjciqwih57h2m3.jpeg
Description:

Luxury two-storey villa for sale in a unique complex in Platres. A very large terrace with panoramic views of the mountain peaks, surrounded by greenery. Spacious kitchen and living room, cozy bedrooms, comfortable bathrooms, high ceilings, panoramic windows. double-glazed windows Super Thermal, German parquet, Italian tiles.

Read more
Object
№193129
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
237 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
640 000 EUR + VAT
3 855 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:03
193129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b06/7d8jhbe76b4h2hs5evy36uuimfbs0gm6.jpg
№ 195891
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/mf07kjti7i2ubeus6kjjhmd8tcb2krkl.jpg
№ 190265
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 400 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/nouoi1ros0h9iudlmciukij83n0p4xwo.jpeg
№ 160209
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 681 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
1 013 EUR/m2
Interesting