Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 160209

160209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a5/nouoi1ros0h9iudlmciukij83n0p4xwo.jpeg
450
For an apartment building
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Kapsalos, Limassol. The plot adjunct to the highway and is situated at the distance 3000 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 28 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka3 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters

Read more
Object
№160209
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
681 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
690 000 EUR + VAT
1 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:08
160209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
Interesting