Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192909

192909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f88/olccfypcvf86dz7a9ljlynslzo4n9vy3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new complex located next to the American Academy (Larnaca). The complex consists of eight carefully designed apartments — four spacious three-bedroom and four elegant two-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is designed to provide comfort, style and functionality. The unique design of the building is complemented by a spacious, well-equipped lobby, which creates a cozy atmosphere from the moment of your arrival. Residents will have access to a communal roof garden. Each apartment also has spacious storage rooms. Residents will have convenient access to a wide range of amenities, including schools, cafes, shops and recreational facilities, all within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№192909
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-11T16:13
192909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d9/1088_820_2/qf3khgfqzsn3bqwievzpw37548pdetkn.jpg
№ 210747
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 205044
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203876
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/7qiv3hu8s6inzdencdc3t5gdyoscl9ce.jpeg
№ 203586
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2