Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203586

203586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1920_1080_2/7qiv3hu8s6inzdencdc3t5gdyoscl9ce.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 101 m2 for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a living room, a balcony, a large storage room and 1 covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor. The property is unfurnished, equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, an installed fireplace with a chimney, a photovoltaic solar system, glass shower partitions, large-format tiles of modern Travertine made in Italy, as well as kitchen sets and built-in cabinets from KITWOOD Cyprus made of Italian materials. It is possible to install a spiral staircase from the balcony to access the upper terrace. The building was built in 2025, energy efficiency class A, and an elevator is provided. The residence is located in a quiet and convenient area of Kantaras, next to LIDL Dekelia, close to the beach and the Land of Tomorrow project, close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№203586
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:05
203586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8db/1088_820_2/mhnb213mnsaujx2fx7mmi30rybhk8nrh.jpg
№ 209879
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32e/1088_820_2/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
№ 206930
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 359 m2
484 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/nz3ht6ncv8b4u2wda0a2k4hjlo6mhlk1.jpg
№ 197362
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c80/1088_820_2/fc6p1qnqkulxqwuqz6ovjfjf005z64u4.JPG
№ 196252
Special offers
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
Interesting