Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210747

210747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d9/qf3khgfqzsn3bqwievzpw37548pdetkn.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments in a new complex located on a green hillside in a quiet area of Germasogeia, Limassol. One of the key features of Germasogeia is its proximity to the beaches of Limassol, as well as accessibility to various amenities such as restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarkets, schools. The complex is an architectural work designed by leading design studios and interiors embodying a cosmopolitan lifestyle. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms blend harmoniously with the surrounding nature and offer stunning views of the city and the sea. The building has a secure gated entrance, covered parking spaces, a clean swimming pool, a terrace, two high-speed elevators, individual storage rooms and landscaped gardens. Penthouses are located on the upper floors of the building.

Read more
Object
№210747
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:39
210747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/dqa3cfkp12016f9au2cwl07tk1ndmodh.jpg
№ 212754
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 257 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/3g8vpl3gldafafiqdpd5ulhusxz48add.jpg
№ 205335
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 990 EUR/m2
Interesting