Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192467

192467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03f/oc0we5hk0h0pllvjbl7aqbivzbp1a68h.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a complex under construction in a quiet, residential area of Kamares, close to all urban amenities and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. Nearby there is an entertainment center and the K-Cineplex cinema, Alphamega supermarket, Metropolis Mall shopping center in 5 minutes by car, Finikoudes Promenade and Mackenzie Beach in 10 minutes by car. Comfortable layout, open-plan living room with kitchen, 18 m2 covered balcony. A profitable investment for both living and renting.

Read more
Object
№192467
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 494 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-14T08:17
192467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/5vaeobccxdtaxcpb2ihb1l00z06qz1vc.jpg
№ 211741
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/6vkxjdme2fgpsah4pm0pnwj81n0z302i.jpg
№ 207729
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c9/4nv14cmgifq96w80n73z1twsi7z82f7c.jpeg
№ 202635
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 336 m2
330 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/echlys3lzdgd45poad0lhz68vsrlh8s2.jpeg
№ 198395
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 738 EUR/m2
Interesting