Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191751

191751
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/w54kbrub1z0n7f5byd24lqax9sdxe5sd.jpg
Description:

Plot of 1,724 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The site is located on a hill and has the possibility of building with a density coefficient of 90% and a coverage of 50%, which allows the construction of an object with a total area of up to 1,700 m2. The land plot has a valid building permit. The plot has a sea view.

Read more
Object
№191751
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1724 m2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
2 000 000 EUR
1 160 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:44
191751
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f74/1088_820_2/ldvivnmfx6bhrmlbjesl3vcazkacpwsa.jpg
№ 208560
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e24/1088_820_2/vf7hpeo3o55pmq14w920caje6l0r4ajr.jpg
№ 203495
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/501/1088_820_2/q3g7nvb3zpmcpauk62yxudcqbwwmhsqg.jpeg
№ 194302
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 203 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/8zr2ww7jx2b2gst53asp2eg6otc8916x.jpeg
№ 188310
Plot Size: 6760 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
111 EUR/m2
Interesting