Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 188310

188310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac8/8zr2ww7jx2b2gst53asp2eg6otc8916x.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot in Parekklisia village. The plot is situated at the distance 1500 meters to highway and 1900 meters to the beach. It has irregular shape and slightly sloping surface and falls into residential zone H6 with building density 20%, coverage 20%, 2 floors and 8.3 height

Read more
Object
№188310
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6760 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR + VAT
111 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:49
188310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f36/1088_820_2/1642oj2xyajyrgpviymb6pj4661fu064.JPG
№ 205544
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
Interesting