Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 191330

191330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b88/yno3dhz2xdc0yqptlphxu7qay9z0w200.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom house in the off-plan stage in Limassol, Ypsonas district. The plot has enough space for a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№191330
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 657 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:50
191330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/0ra3w8y8wbe1584jrfw4z5sa7oso0s12.jpg
№ 205094
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14d/1088_820_2/pyxmse8ooxzio4ghvcfba16lg1kl3bh8.jpg
№ 196746
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
671 000 EUR+VAT
5 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
№ 193150
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/qhorxpbyn2s30uli4cnebl528t5hntcc.jpeg
№ 120504
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 918 EUR/m2
Interesting