Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193150

193150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cab/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a quiet area of Panthea, Limassol. The complex has only five apartments on three floors. The apartment offers an open floor plan, spacious bedrooms, bathrooms in the main bedrooms, a main bathroom and a large covered veranda. Each apartment has a private storage room and covered parking. The project offers high-quality materials, modern design and finishes, Class A energy efficiency, high ceilings, photovoltaic systems. The complex is located close to all amenities, with easy access to the motorway and surrounded by green areas and residential complexes.

Read more
Object
№193150
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:43
193150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/wvqgxlyrl50mzzhk2voh8bbneefuj5x6.jpeg
№ 200193
Plot Size: 533 m2
100 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
Interesting