Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 191187

191187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1920_1080_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The small complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. It is perfect for permanent residence or for long-term rental. 15 minutes from the city center, near the Lumio school, convenient access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№191187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-13T04:48
191187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/xbydsuxn8en17lrfpmqx5wb9bk4tatsf.jpg
№ 206826
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/7hj66oz61ayxm8vn3lkioyuxrpnbcd3w.jpg
№ 187518
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 180714
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
393 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
437 000 EUR
Interesting