Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187518

187518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1920_1080_2/7hj66oz61ayxm8vn3lkioyuxrpnbcd3w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The new energy efficiency class A residential complex combines modern design, quality and comfort. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic installation with a capacity of 1.94 kW. The convenient location near the city center and well-developed infrastructure makes this an excellent choice for accommodation or investment.

Read more
Object
№187518
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:16
187518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
543 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cea/1088_820_2/x4jooi11co1iy48e2nz1lq8l82kskppc.jpg
№ 208391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/back2slkd80emwnaeriz79xc8nl4bgug.jpg
№ 202288
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
Interesting