Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180714

180714
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180714
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
393 500 EUR + VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
437 000 EUR
2026-06-12T07:58
180714
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/jn63epnwzwzw03s58b82yicq1345whbo.jpg
№ 184368
Total area: 68 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5a/714ghf7g06len61z2pnudanqcudmgna3.jpg
№ 181070
3-level underground parking
Total area: 4608 m2
15 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 255 EUR/m2
Interesting