Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 191060

191060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f14/mtqiqsi74trseedekdfr1tyyh3n8tnvl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New house for sale in a modern complex in Anglisides. The house has a large living room, kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is a terrace and a comfortable barbecue area. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency and a video intercom. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies are used in the construction, which ensures comfort and durability. Modern style and thoughtful design emphasize the functionality of the space. Parking and a storage room are available. The house is located near schools, hospitals and restaurants and other infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№191060
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:39
191060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/603/1088_820_2/oy9w202thc84rprpwl4lyb30sld8hk96.jpg
№ 211447
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
950 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e92/1088_820_2/umpgmltzb5nu2oxh6xlie4rbt2h7onbz.jpg
№ 206325
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR
3 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/ivw9gj4o5sia7mr66adsh595xgrqy9yg.jpg
№ 205238
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
3 450 000 EUR+VAT
10 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26d/1088_820_2/ge553bng1qtnt19ojxs3ilng69buq0ey.JPG
№ 203318
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 625 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
Interesting