Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190818

190818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ca/51oi87am3or5jw5xj4tk3cgai708jqv1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190818
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:51
190818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/zcq1a6nzdpdk5f347snkx3hwb0pq6foy.jpg
№ 199107
Plot Size: 594 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/yv9swbft3op8d0fpe9nonyrgj8oicqjh.jpeg
№ 198742
Total area: 420 m2
1 600 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
Interesting