Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216884

216884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1920_1080_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216884
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
550 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:25
216884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
№ 216230
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/550/1088_820_2/ij9gcbmb7lmv2zuzyqo4o4fxvtp0crfg.jpg
№ 215240
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
Interesting