Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216953

216953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Town Center Paphos. Covered parking. Additional services from the developer are a complete set of furniture (20,000 euros), underfloor heating (15,000 euros).

Read more
Object
№216953
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:44
216953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 4.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35e/1088_820_2/ikimgk2yeo9p6k6f21vuf373d8lgl2dj.jpg
№ 217171
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
4 048 EUR/m2
Interesting