Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 199107

199107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c22/zcq1a6nzdpdk5f347snkx3hwb0pq6foy.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A residential plot with a total area of 594 m2 is for sale, on which it is possible to build a 3-storey building with a height of no more than 13.5 meters. Just 10-15 minutes walk to the beach or just 700 meters from the sea, with easy access to the main roads, the rest of the city and its amenities, you will always be minutes away from all the best that the city has to offer.

Read more
Object
№199107
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
594 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Zone:
Κα4
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 500 000 EUR
2 525 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:55
199107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3883 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211121
Plot Size: 798 m2
175 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4b/1088_820_2/p5i2y5u9zi1skty4u45vm59hu73x0tcq.jpg
№ 208968
Near Oval building
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
970 000 EUR
5 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1088_820_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
№ 207674
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/i8zgdahmn993wvjz9iasam6f0gqx56kd.jpg
№ 203253
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 590 EUR/m2