Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216880

216880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1920_1080_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:12
216880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/511/g4a0hc8c56yvtcntzy45nr39x6cbej6k.jpg
№ 217010
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
Interesting