Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 190799

190799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/944/j9tm43hlok3tch9rv37w5slcag2vdx4w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. The modern new building is located near the sea. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№190799
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:15
190799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217098
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217097
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/9wy3mc1q5v70492mf2mjme42wwpg22v5.jpeg
№ 217096
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
№ 217094
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/f6f6qtcpw576w8r20y34ysc7zdpqb0c8.jpg
№ 212048
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206252
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
382 000 EUR+VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/16hnvawrns23kyvlstilco7g3chhz3uf.jpg
№ 204562
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 478 EUR/m2
Interesting