Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212048

212048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1920_1080_2/f6f6qtcpw576w8r20y34ysc7zdpqb0c8.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in the central part of the city with high rental demand and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with a spacious layout and high ceilings (3 m), creating a sense of space and light. Large verandas provide a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, ideal for relaxing.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system for all apartments and common areas, which significantly reduces energy costs. Electric underfloor heating, a smart home system and electric shutters are provided for maximum comfort.

The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions that match the premium level of housing. Due to its excellent location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:43
212048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 209571
Total area: 300 m2
Plot Size: 3308 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f37/1088_820_2/waerzy33hhrdxmrybtc7cwez2uh83qc0.JPG
№ 205305
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
387 000 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR