Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204562

204562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1920_1080_2/16hnvawrns23kyvlstilco7g3chhz3uf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The residential complex consists of two modern apartment buildings, designed with attention to detail. Block A offers cozy and functional one-bedroom apartments. Block B includes layouts with one and two bedrooms. The apartments combine high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment is designed to create a bright and cozy living space, the project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. There are also parking spaces for each apartment.

The main advantage of this offer is its exceptional location in Agios Dometios. The area is known for its well-developed infrastructure and quiet residential atmosphere. The complex is located in close proximity to the leading universities of Cyprus. In addition, it is easy to reach all the necessary infrastructure of Nicosia from this area. Public transport stops and shops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№204562
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 000 EUR + VAT
2 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:20
204562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
№ 211642
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/kzny1s394h0oqt06syquv4292xs2v38n.jpg
№ 209016
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1338 m2
835 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
Interesting