Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190779

190779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd1/1920_1080_2/skuj8yv2dpnfsykc419g3zvmtnsu57bs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Spiros Kiprianou, Larnaca. It consists of 2 buildings and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. It offers 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious covered veranda with an area of 12+4 m2. The building has an elevator. The apartment has a parking space, a covered veranda and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The following elements can be installed for an additional fee, depending on the progress of the project and availability: plasterboard ceilings, purchase and installation of air conditioners, underfloor heating, mosquito net on aluminum openings, home automation, security and fire alarm systems, installation of car charging stations, photovoltaic system. The entire infrastructure is located nearby. The sea is about a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№190779
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:11
190779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212341
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/307b6uiydid2dhzsxe3de3i2bt28r9a2.jpg
№ 210198
Total area: 45 m2
Bedrooms: 1
119 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/back2slkd80emwnaeriz79xc8nl4bgug.jpg
№ 202282
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c0/1088_820_2/vqsh0fae2kx7j8smxbp3j4a9zbndrw98.jpeg
№ 156709
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 357 m2
356 000 EUR+VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
Interesting