Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202282

202282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d8/back2slkd80emwnaeriz79xc8nl4bgug.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
67 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
162 000 EUR + VAT
2 189 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:11
202282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212341
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/287/1088_820_2/307b6uiydid2dhzsxe3de3i2bt28r9a2.jpg
№ 210198
Total area: 45 m2
Bedrooms: 1
119 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c0/1088_820_2/vqsh0fae2kx7j8smxbp3j4a9zbndrw98.jpeg
№ 156709
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 357 m2
356 000 EUR+VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
Interesting