Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190411

190411
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a7/ss5lgrtefv1388pcouzqrq6dujggis1u.jpeg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol. The area is 98 m2, 20 m2. the veranda. The apartment has an open plan living room and kitchen, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, guest bathroom, balcony. The apartment has appliances, air conditioners, furniture, underfloor heating, swimming pool, Parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№190411
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
490 000 EUR
4 153 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
2026-06-17T17:34
190411
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/s730nr55onktuboqvz2ahx90sddrsw0j.jpeg
№ 207826
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
699 000 EUR
2 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dad/1088_820_2/a3xm0uplnq3ke5529c14n4q8e9wvxxes.jpg
№ 156997
Planning permit and architectural plan included
Plot Size: 721 m2
390 000 EUR
541 EUR/m2
Interesting