Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 190189

190189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d5/vn0gnc7ddxt6akckeszl03juleon6crl.jpg
180
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Land for sale in Souni-Zanatzia suburb of Limassol. Unobstructed view of the city and the sea. Zone: H6, construction coefficient: 20%, coverage ratio: 20%.

Read more
Object
№190189
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
33446 m2
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 200 000 EUR
66 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:22
190189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/l92guoxnvvn4r2d2fzmuw732azffvea3.jpg
№ 212856
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c53/t00rwc9buxfxj10jjxkx37yqdub96jtp.jpg
№ 201309
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/802/1088_820_2/u4qrwyxcvjxdqconp6lqbs01a5qaivio.jpeg
№ 196996
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
Interesting