Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190185

190185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1920_1080_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:14
190185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 190183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 190179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
Interesting