Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203429

203429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/e3mnh8kwcti5wzqqvdyzip08su2ja0nk.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The complex consists of 19 apartments (seven 1-bedroom and twelve 2-bedroom). Amenities include green areas, storage areas, photovoltaic systems, luxury entry and solar water heaters. There is also a communal swimming pool and a gym. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. The off-plan project. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№203429
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:47
203429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/208/1088_820_2/mm8mmu0mtx63ugh1cr5no76uyn0wi8m8.jpg
№ 202834
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
Interesting