Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190137

190137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1920_1080_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190137
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 819 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-15T13:44
190137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d71/1088_820_2/c28r5o4ozc63cfpb1fas7obaubkv925k.jpg
№ 182399
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
387 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/p38xjh8av82mhsg8bj1rrk4sq8h5410k.jpg
№ 179087
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174819
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/096/1088_820_2/c2aaqstr9se1fqb8hwepph1h1opji1ek.jpeg
№ 172036
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 300 000 EUR
6 280 EUR/m2
Interesting