Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 189936

189936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/005/rfybv6kvwuv97slznbejvmdctuxmsrff.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in Kapsalos district, Limassol, in a prestigious building with an iconic architectural design. The building is advantageously located next to the main highway and the seaside, which makes it noticeable in the urban landscape and has excellent transport accessibility. This creates maximum convenience for both employees and business partners and customers. The complex offers 584 sq. m. There are m private terraces, a top-floor restaurant with spectacular views, and a premium fitness room. The bright office spaces with floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows provide a comfortable and inspiring atmosphere for work. An ideal choice for companies that value a prestigious location, modern design and high-end infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№189936
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
453 m2
Internal area:
299 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
6
2 851 500 EUR + VAT
6 295 EUR/m2
3 290 000 EUR
2026-06-12T09:46
189936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/vee4rz6gojcqlq6g0chx2f0tznv8lhpp.jpg
№ 202009
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/0c1fqvdjgx4wi2nb0f3cvmo81mlg9s08.jpg
№ 195402
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
5 520 EUR/m2
Interesting