Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189374

189374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdc/vjumvws1ualpzgjgres2pqnopb3pbv71.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 4-bedroom apartment with sea view. The building will be renovated in 2023. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Fireplace in the living room. The balcony is 4 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the central business district of Neapolis, within walking distance of all amenities. Close to the marina and the center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№189374
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR
4 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:37
189374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1088_820_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
№ 207401
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
Interesting