Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207401

207401
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1920_1080_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Erimi district, Limassol. This is a two-storey residential project consisting of 18 luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, spacious verandas, dedicated storerooms, professional landscaping, secure entrance and covered parking.

Functional, neat closets in the bedrooms. The kitchen, cabinets and interior doors are from well-known brands. Fully equipped bathrooms. High-quality plumbing, including accessories.High-quality ceramic tiles for walls and floors. Photovoltaic system for each apartment and common areas. Energy efficiency certificate – Class A.

The complex, located in a quiet area, combines a quiet residential atmosphere and excellent transport accessibility. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as fine cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks, supermarkets, etc. The location provides excellent proximity to cultural attractions such as museums, historical sites and hospitals, a variety of sports facilities and a large resort.

Read more
Object
№207401
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:09
207401
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d33/1088_820_2/dzcr1jtcjjskrg31hv9mta7vi8v890l7.jpeg
№ 211154
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 357 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
Interesting