Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 189164

189164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/417/s9x1v6wk1494231x0kfrbg74bbix5o6i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the prestigious area of Aglantsia, Nicosia. The residential project is located in one of the best areas of the capital — with easy access to the motorway, the entire urban infrastructure and in close proximity to the University of Cyprus. The complex is characterized by minimalistic architecture, thoughtful design and magnificent open views of the green area. The apartments are equipped with thermal insulation, video intercom system and solar panels, which ensures energy efficiency, comfort and low maintenance costs. It is an ideal choice for both living and investment due to its convenient location and high quality construction.

Read more
Object
№189164
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:08
189164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/w70vy9onpizavmua4ze2agqdbb7okla1.jpg
№ 204491
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
Interesting