Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 189158

189158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffe/8vmt7rg1o53alrie65oq30s3avg321v0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the prestigious area of Aglantsia, Nicosia. The residential project is located in one of the best areas of the capital — with easy access to the motorway, the entire urban infrastructure and in close proximity to the University of Cyprus. The complex is characterized by minimalistic architecture, thoughtful design and magnificent open views of the green area. The apartments are equipped with thermal insulation, video intercom system and solar panels, which ensures energy efficiency, comfort and low maintenance costs. It is an ideal choice for both living and investment due to its convenient location and high quality construction.

Read more
Object
№189158
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:48
189158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/etlhu5e67py3f59xodvo2mm1lcmsbxf1.jpg
№ 193399
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 180905
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
2 416 EUR/m2
335 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/304/ul28qrgwi28wacxnj4o0zzkk8nums1qi.jpeg
№ 109994
ROI (rent): 5%
2 520 000 EUR+VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
Interesting