Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193399

193399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/526/etlhu5e67py3f59xodvo2mm1lcmsbxf1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. There are only 8 apartments in the complex - 4 single and 4 double apartments. The apartments have a well-thought-out layout, spacious balconies and optimized interior spaces that ensure a balance between functionality and comfort.

Fully integrated modern amenities: elevator, solar water heaters, photovoltaic panels, communal space with a roof garden, green areas, storage rooms and a private parking space for each apartment.

The convenient location of the project near key infrastructure facilities guarantees rental income and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№193399
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:48
193399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Interesting