Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188610

188610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/484/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№188610
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:59
188610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/f08rn5p2cht1cw2j2291fxjr1nxrimyo.jpg
№ 209356
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
867 000 EUR+VAT
7 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203517
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
6 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/gx9dd1n18yp0c33urrgn2hkgysgxodad.jpg
№ 186971
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 185114
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting