Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 186971

186971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e8/gx9dd1n18yp0c33urrgn2hkgysgxodad.jpg
Description:

We offer for sale a prestigious two-bedroom apartment located in a luxurious 14-storey building in Limassol, Pyrgos. It includes a living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, absolutely from all rooms of the apartment there is a sea view. Advanced materials and a design approach were used in the construction of the apartment. The complex provides the privileges of a five-star hotel: specialty restaurants, reception, professional management, as well as 24-hour room service. In addition, residents have access to a rooftop terrace with a gym, a stylish bar, a swimming pool and a sun lounging area. Residents can enjoy an exclusive life on the coast, being close to the best recreation areas and the dynamic infrastructure of the city. The complex is connected to the famous St Raphael resort, which provides residents with access to 43,000 m2 of manicured gardens and a private marina with yacht access.

Read more
Object
№186971
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
14
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:26
186971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 207301
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
462 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b77/1088_820_2/5bconbbwcsu218g60dvidq5sswpmvrrr.jpg
№ 204546
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
Interesting