Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188466

188466
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1920_1080_2/t0bryei44qlcdmy8gf34i9l0mllt4gug.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188466
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:15
188466
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5238 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/929/1088_820_2/iglcqvih63l4q6ncefq4t2vni29484ef.jpg
№ 217657
New
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a51/1088_820_2/wy51i1j7ak12n8iy3sg3gi5r1u6kku7s.jpg
№ 217641
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc4/1088_820_2/82fulrank0ssjv163a6jjzpw3zo26mmi.jpg
№ 217553
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/gofuqwa3tqvxt378pb8pfmywcf1x63l1.jpg
№ 217551
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203731
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c31/9naeylwlmmj4i9v17fi8flx314khswcq.jpeg
№ 194927
Total area: 75 m2
Plot Size: 521 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting