Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217657

217657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/929/iglcqvih63l4q6ncefq4t2vni29484ef.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Vergina, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are made using high-quality building materials and modern technologies in accordance with European standards. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room on the roof, providing additional convenience for the owners. The building was built using reinforced concrete structures and masonry in accordance with European standards, which guarantees reliability and durability. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning, which ensures comfortable living at any time of the year. Due to the modern quality of construction, convenient location and functionality, this facility is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217657
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:37
217657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217653
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
Interesting