Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 188245

188245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/yr2uur6cuow1a2jrw4iotw4jgw2ij9vr.jpeg
210
200 meters to the beach
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot in Mouttagiaka tourist area. The plot is situated 215 meters from the beach, has regular shape, flat surface and has frontage with an asphalt road 205 meters. The property falls into 2 planning zones: 10652 m2 falls into touristic zone Τ1β with building density 60%, coverage 25 %, 3 floors, 13.5 meters height and 3550 m2 falls into commercial zone Εβ with building density 140%, coverage 50 %, 4 floors, 14.3 meters height

Read more
Object
№188245
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
14202 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
215 m
Zone:
Τ1β Εβ
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
25 000 000 EUR
1 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:27
188245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f88/1088_820_2/pgq0xi31mr3gv28agjivx9y71co956dl.jpg
№ 212699
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/ws6h0rbp6jbpwmssv15kkhf5rzb016jj.jpg
№ 206506
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
Interesting