Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212699

212699
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/pgq0xi31mr3gv28agjivx9y71co956dl.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Agia Fyla,Limassol. The complex is an impressive seven-storey building comprising 26 apartments, 1 villa and 10 studios that buyers can add to their apartment. Among them are three luxury penthouses. The complex is located on a spacious territory and offers an exclusive private social area created for relaxation and a comfortable life in luxury. Residents will be able to enjoy a variety of amenities that will enhance their lifestyle and provide plenty of leisure and entertainment opportunities.

Facilities and infrastructure:

* 24-hour concierge service

* Reception desk

* Indoor infinity pool with city and sea views

* Gym

* Spa area, sauna and hammam

* Jacuzzi and massage room

* Lobby area

* Private area for residents (meeting room, lounge and bar)

* A game area with billiards and table tennis

* Library

* Children's playground/child care center

* 24-hour caretakers of the building

* Landscaped garden with famous Cypriot lemon, olive and orange trees

* Underground parking

* Private storage rooms for each apartment

Object
№212699
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:11
212699
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195223
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 88 m2
427 000 EUR+VAT
5 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 190146
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting