Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188176

188176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/sfun3h0c846a3pqmaqu19qt2p08f68hs.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in an elite residential complex. Energy efficiency class A: underfloor heating, central heating, wall insulation. Exclusive kitchens and dressing rooms at the request of customers. Sanitary ware from famous luxury brands, granite countertops. Decorative ceilings with lighting. A gym, an overflow pool, a children's pool, a conference room, and a landscaped garden with a green area are provided for residents of the complex. Video surveillance is conducted in all public spaces of the residential complex. The project is located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, surrounded by quiet gardens, recreation and entertainment areas.

Read more
Object
№188176
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
337 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
3 709 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:20
188176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting