Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 188044

188044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f00/0bvdvkq9s69gddz4m0zmpcmity2o5tee.jpg
195
Plot on Spyrou Kyprianou avenue
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a building plot of 268 m2 with a separate document confirming ownership, in an excellent location on Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue, near the intersection with Ayias Phylaxeos Street, next to the La Boca restaurant. It can be converted into a four-storey office and/or residential building. The price is without VAT.

Read more
Object
№188044
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
268 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Zone:
Eβ4
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
375 000 EUR
1 399 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
2026-06-15T11:00
188044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50e/1088_820_2/bmpsxiujps9jxm1fvqq6231lge3kibml.jpg
№ 14441
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
10 363 EUR/m2
Interesting