Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 14441

14441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50e/bmpsxiujps9jxm1fvqq6231lge3kibml.jpg
Description:
For sale 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment in a luxury project Olympic Resort has a superb location on the coast in the Eastern part of Limassol. This 38-story luxurious high-rise tower with spacious terraces with panoramic sea views, accommodating 180 apartments, with high standard services for all their tenants. Each apartment is equipped with "smart building", pre-connected to high speed Internet. Most of the floors will occupy the apartment, and on the first 3 floors will be located 5-star services such as reception, bar, restaurants, a luxury health Spa with an excellent range of treatments, a modern sauna and Turkish bath, swimming pool, Sea View Fitness Club has modern equipment, highly qualified personal trainers and magnificent sea views, five star 24/7 Concierge service and more.
Read more
Object
№14441
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
38
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 000 000 EUR
10 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:56
14441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/l6yurb559r62xzjrff3n0k5qj4uu9ehb.jpeg
№ 210225
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
607 000 EUR+VAT
6 598 EUR/m2
Interesting