Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 187776

187776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/602/ir2570tj8wc8l0v8rxyylhvez0dawg96.JPG
Description:

For sale a modern two-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The new energy efficiency class A residential complex combines a modern lifestyle and an atmosphere of comfort and tranquility. The complex is located in the heart of the Kiti district, close to all necessary amenities, shops, cafes and beaches.

Each apartment is equipped with an independent photovoltaic system, ensuring energy efficiency and savings. All rooms have an air conditioning system. The master bedroom has a spacious walk—in closet, which emphasizes attention to detail and comfort. Private covered parking spaces and storage rooms are provided for residents.

The project is currently under construction and is being carried out using high-quality materials that meet modern standards. This complex is the perfect combination of functionality, style and quiet living in one of the most cozy areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№187776
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 405 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:01
187776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/onv69qzmf70bi8onbqys74k0ho1gepzj.jpg
№ 206979
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1f/hjniermzjt1hpxi8u30uf0mk0egxat18.jpg
№ 148209
Plot Size: 16514 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
Interesting