Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206979

206979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/onv69qzmf70bi8onbqys74k0ho1gepzj.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For Sale spacious 3-bedroom apartment, located on the second floor of a block in the "Oasis Park" residential complex in the Paphos Municipality area. The total area of the apartment is 162.71 m², including the covered area and an uncovered parking space. The complex features a communal swimming pool for comfortable relaxation.

Read more
Object
№206979
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
345 000 EUR
2 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:01
206979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting