Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 148209

148209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1f/hjniermzjt1hpxi8u30uf0mk0egxat18.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Part of the plot (62.5%) in Argaka is for sale. It is located 150 meters from Griva Digeni Street and 200 meters from the sea. The total area of the plot is 26,422 sq.m (the net area of the share is 16,514 sq.m). It is adjacent to the public green zone along its southeastern border. The property has a beautiful sea view and offers excellent proximity to nearby amenities.

Read more
Object
№148209
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
16514 m2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Zone:
tourist
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
620 000 EUR + VAT
38 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:01
148209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/onv69qzmf70bi8onbqys74k0ho1gepzj.jpg
№ 206979
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR
2 117 EUR/m2
Interesting