Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 187775

187775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a0/fzeftka4t7fjzqv53jirbko91uanau19.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Beautiful detached bungalow for sale, located in a quiet area of Kiti, Larnaca. This house is ideal for families who value comfort, environmental friendliness and proximity to urban infrastructure.

The proposed bungalow has a living area of 125 m2. Three cozy bedrooms and two modern bathrooms provide ample space for personal comfort. Covered parking is provided for the car.

The house is located on a plot of 360 m2. The open space is ideal for organizing a relaxation area, barbecue or a small garden. Energy Class A guarantees low utility bills and environmental protection. Triple glazing of the windows provides excellent noise and thermal insulation, creating a quiet and comfortable atmosphere in the house.

Kiti is a developing area with excellent infrastructure. Here you will find everything you need for a comfortable life. The proximity to Larnaca and the international airport makes this place especially attractive for those who value mobility and accessibility.

Read more
Object
№187775
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
360 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:33
187775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting